TBC founder  presents 12 members of his party
TBC founder presents 12 members of his party
access_time2019-10-11 14:00:51
Mamuka Khazaradze, founder of TBC Bank and Anaklia Development Consortium, who launched a new public movement “Lelo,” presented 12 more members of the movement.
The following 12 persons have joined “Lelo”:
Oktai Kazumov philologist, translator; 2. Ketevan Zhvania - Personal Development Trainer, Transformational Coacher, Non-formal Education Specialist and Youth Worker; 3. Andro Bibileishvili - Businessman; 4. Nikoloz Kikvidze - Economist, Civil Activist; 5. Eter Gaiashvili - International Relations Specialist; 6. Temur Arabidze - Business Administration Specialist; 7. Irakli Apakidze - Actor; 8. Nino Mgaloblishvili - Head of Fashion Design Department on the Faculty of Design at Tbilisi State Academy of Arts; 9 Nukri Sajaia - Business Management Specialist; 10. Ramaz Bluashvili - Founder and President of NOVA Foundation for Promoting Science and Education; 11. Nino Kambegashvili - Pianist, Specialist in Economic Law; 12. Irakli Kadeishvili - Artist-Architect.
Mamuka Khazaradze said during the presentation that many people intend to join his public movement in the nearest future.